DATE

 

HEURE

CATEGORIE

# DE MATCH

VISITEUR

DOMICLE

ENDROIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mercredi

20-Sep

19H30

PRATIQUE

 

JUNIOR

INTER

OLYMPIA

Samedi

23-Sep

8H00

TBD

 

 

 

OLYMPIA

 

 

9H00

PRATIQUE

 

BENJI

JUNIOR

OLYMPIA

 

 

10H00

NOVICE B

2301

LAVAL

COYOTES

OLYMPIA

 

 

11H00

NOVICE C

2202

TROIS RIVIERES

COYOTES

OLYMPIA

 

 

18H15

ATOME B

3303

COYOTES

RENPENTIGNY

REPENTIGNY

Dimanche

24-Sep

8H30

NOVICE B

2305

COYOTES

DES MOULINS

MASCOUCHES

 

 

12H30

BENJI B

4305

COYOTES

MTL NORD

ROLLAND

 

 

12H30

PRATIQUE

 

 

NOVICE C

OLYMPIA

 

 

13H30

PRATIQUE

 

 

ATOME B

OLYMPIA

 

 

14H30

JUNIOR B

5302

TROIS RIVIERES

COYOTES

OLYMPIA

Mercredi

27-Sep

19H30

PRATIQUE

 

BENJI

ATOME B

OLYMPIA

Samedi

30-Sep

8H00

ATOME B

2307

COYOTES

LAVAL

YVON C.

 

 

8H00

TBD

 

 

 

OLYMPIA

 

 

9H00

TBD

 

 

 

OLYMPIA

 

 

9H30

BENJI B

4309

COYOTES

DES MOULINS

LA PLAINE

 

 

10H00

PRATIQUE

 

 

NOVICE B

OLYMPIA

 

 

11H00

NOVICE C

2006

ST EUSTACHE

COYOTES

OLYMPIA

 

 

16H30

JUNIOR B

5305

COYOTES

ST EUSTACHE

ST EUSTACHE

Dimanche

1-Oct

12H30

NOVICE B

2309

COYOTES

MTL NORD

ROLLAND

 

 

12H30

JUNIOR B

5308

DES MOULINS

COYOTES

OLYMPIA

 

 

13H30

ATOME B

3313

DES MOULINS

COYOTES

OLYMPIA

 

 

14H30

BENJI B

4312

TROIS RIVIERES

COYOTES

OLYMPIA

 

 

19H30

INTER C

 

COYOTES

MTL NORD 5

ROLLAND

Mercredi

4-Oct

19H30

INTER C

 

MTL NORD 2

COYOTES

OLYMPIA

Samedi

7-Oct

8H00

NOVICE B

2311

ST EUSTACHE

COYOTES

OLYMPIA

 

 

10H00

NOVICE C

2010

COYOTES

LAVAL

YVON C.

 

 

9H00

ATOME B

3316

ST EUSTACHE

COYOTES

OLYMPIA

 

 

10H00

BENJI B

4302

LAVAL

COYOTES

OLYMPIA

 

 

10H15

JUNIOR B

5309

COYOTES

BOISBRIAND

BOISBRIAND

 

 

11H00

TBD

 

 

 

OLYMPIA

Dimanche

8-Oct

12H30

BENJI B

              HC

REPENTIGNY

COYOTES

OLYMPIA

 

 

13H30

PRATIQUE

 

 

JUNIOR B

OLYMPIA

 

 

14H30

PRATIQUE

 

 

ATOME B

OLYMPIA

Mercredi 

11-Oct

19H30

INTER C

HC

REPENTIGNY

COYOTES

OLYMPIA

Samedi

14-Oct

8h00

PRATIQUE

 

 

NOVICE C

OLYMPIA

 

 

9h00

PRATIQUE

 

 

NOVICE B

OLYMPIA

 

 

10h00

PRATIQUE

 

 

JUNIOR B

OLYMPIA

 

 

11h00

PRATIQUE

 

 

BENJI B

OLYMPIA

Dimanche

15-Oct

12h30

PRATIQUE

 

NOVICE C

NOVICE B

OLYMPIA

 

 

13h30

PRATIQUE

 

 

JUNIOR B

OLYMPIA

 

 

14h30

PRATIQUE

 

 

ATOME B

OLYMPIA

Commanditaires

Sports aux Puces

Social